ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ/Ε.Π.Σ.Φ.
Οθωνος 1, 35100 Λαμία
Τηλέφωνα: 22310 51966 - 6932 545493 – 6974 934800
Email: ed.epsf@yahoo.gr
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ Ε.Π.Σ.Φ.
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 05-09-2009 ΩΡΑ: 17.00
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ: ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 08 Vs ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Τζοβάρας Γεώργιος ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ 16/9-09
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ: Τσαλίκης Βαϊος Κυριαζής Σταύρος
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ: ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ Vs ΠΑΝΖΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ:Κουντουργιώτης Αθανάσιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ: Λουκάς Δημήτρης Δαϊτσιώτη Μαρία
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ: ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΚΙΤΣΑΣ Vs ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Μπλούνας Ιωάννης
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ: Πρατήλας Δημήτρης Μαρανδιανός Δημήτρης
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ: ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Vs ΝΙΚΗ ΜΑΚΡΑΚΩΜΗΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Κυριακόπουλος Γεώργιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ: Σκεπετάρης Πέτρος Σκάρλας Γεώργιος
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ: ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΕΡΧΕΙΑΔΑΣ Vs ΚΑΣΤΡΙ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Μουτσώκος Βελισσάριος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ: Χατζηθεοδώρου ΧριστόφοροςΒλάχος Ευάγγελος
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ: ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ Vs ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΓΗΠ: ΕΠΣΦ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Βελέντζας Γεώργιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ: Κουτσόβουλος Βασίλης Κάππος Δημήτρης
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ: ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝVs ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΜΟΥΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Σωσώνης Ιωάννης
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ: Μπάμπαλης Κώστας Αναγνώστου Κώστας
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ: ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ Vs ΠΑΝΔΑΜΑΣΤΙΑΚΟΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Τζοβάρας Γεώργιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ: Παραστατίδης Γεώργιος Παπαμίχος Ιωάννης
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ: ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΣΑΣ Vs ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Γκαλιμάνης Ευάγγελος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ: Ζαϊμης Νίκος Μαρανδιανός Παναγιώτης
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ: ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ Vs ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Αυγέρης Ηλίας
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ: Πατάγιας Γεώργιος Μπέλλης Γεώργιος
ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ/Ε.Π.Σ.Φ.
Οθωνος 1, 35100 Λαμία
Τηλέφωνα: 22310 51966 - 6932 545493 – 6974 934800
Email: ed.epsf@yahoo.gr
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ Ε.Π.Σ.Φ.
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 06-09-2009 ΩΡΑ: 17.00
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ: ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣVs ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Οικονόμου Θεόδωρος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ: Αποστόλου Γεωργία Μαστρογιάννης Ιωάννης
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ: ΚΗΦΙΣΟΣ Vs ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Γιαννόπουλος Χρήστος ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ 16/9/09
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ: Δουδούμης Ανέστης Δόσκορης Χρήστος
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ: ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Vs ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Κόντος Μιχάλης
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ: Ζιώγας Δημήτρης Καραγεώργος Θεόδωρος
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ: ΠΛΑΤΥΣΤΟΜΟ Vs ΑΡΧΑΝΙ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Δαουκλιώτης Αβραάμ
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ: Τσαλίκης Βάϊος Παππά Κατερίνα
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ: ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Vs ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Γιαννόπουλος Χρήστος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ: Κούντζος Νίκος Γαλανή Θεοδώρα
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ: ΕΦΗΒΟΙ ΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ Vs ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΓΗΠ: ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Ντζάθας Χαρίλαος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ: Τσαδήμας Αντώνης Λιτοσελίτης Γεώργιος
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ: ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ Vs ΓΛΥΦΑ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Τζοβάρας Γεώργιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ: Ντόβας Ιωάννης Λαγός Βασίλης
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ: ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑ Vs ΑΥΛΑΚΙ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Τσιορτός Κωνσταντίνος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ: Κιούσης Παναγιώτης Δαουκλιώτη Ευαγγελία
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ: ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥVs ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΤΑΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ: Ξαρχάς Νικόλαος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ: Κατσόγιαννος Μάριος Σάκκος Ηλίας
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ: ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ Vs ΜΑΚΡΟΛΙΒΑΔΟ ΓΗΠ: ΕΠΣΦ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ:Δαουκλιώτης Κωνσταντίνος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ: Παγιατάκη Καλούσα Τσιούμας Χρήστος